Tanulóink

1.a
Osztályfőnök: Vargáné Hari Krisztina
Váradiné Béres Beatrix
Szilágyi-Baranyai Edit
  1. Balogh Boldizsár
  2. Bíró Marcell
  3. Demény Zsófia
  4. Erdélyi Luca
  5. Derzsi Jázmin
  6. Fábián Annabella
  7. Füle Csenge
  8. Hajnal Réka
  9. Halics Hanna
  10. Hermann Nándor
  11. Iliszi Bianka
  12. Juhász Hédi Liliána
  13. Lakatos Laura
  14. Mansour Katrina
  15. Megyeri Nándor
  16. Mező Natália Jázmin
  17. Mező Viktória
  18. Mohácsi Dávid
  19. Nagy Benett
  20. Nagy Gergely Dávid
  21. Nagy Zorán Rikárdó
  22. Patyán Balázs
  23. Sárvári Szonja
  24. Szatmári Angelika Kinga
  25. Szilágyi Léna
  26. Szőke Tamara
  27. Szőke Tamás Zsigmond
  28. Técsi Anna Kamilla
  29. Vida Lara
  30. Zákány Bella
1.b
Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Józsa Zita
Kocsisné Jován Ildikó
  1. Balázsi Lotti
  2. Balog Leila Boglárka
  3. Barabás Réka
  4. Csontos Liza Alexa
  5. Daróczi Emma
  6. Daróczi Máté
  7. Farkas Andrea
  8. Frank Lídia
  9. Horváth Szabolcs
  10. Jenei Bendegúz
  11. Kádár Vivien
  12. Kobra Tamás
  13. Kofrán Béla
  14. Koszorus Balázs
  15. Körtvélyesi Vikor
  16. László Nóra
  17. Mező Attila Krisztofer
  18. Mező Emese
  19. Nagy Dóra
  20. Nagy Valentina Gyöngyi
  21. Simkó Réka
  22. Szakállas Zsófia
  23. Szilágyi Ádám
  24. Szilágyi Lajos
  25. Tollas Izabella Anita
  26. Tollas Róbert Balázs
  27. Vadász Sándor
  28. Varga Boglárka
  29. Vincze Sámuel
2.a
Osztályfőnök: Pappné Erdei Anita
Brandtnerné Varró Andrea
  1. Barczi Larissza
  2. Bohács Viktória
  3. Bödő Sándor
  4. Buckó Szabolcs Imre
  5. Csávás Dávid
  6. Csávás Milán
  7. Frank Naomi
  8. Gáti Janka
  9. Góz Viktória
  10. Jónás Döníz
  11. Józsa Kristóf
  12. Kindris Viktor
  13. Lakatos Lia
  14. László Dóra
  15. Megyaszai Antal
  16. Mező Flórián Tibor
  17. Nagy-Dózsa Délia
  18. Nyujtó Rebeka Fanni
  19. Sólyom Ádám
  20. Szilágyi Gergő
  21. Tóth Luca
  22. Török Bence
  23. Törös Eliza Bernadett
  24. Tütös Krisztina Alexandra
  25. Vadász László Krisztofer
  26. Vincze Miriam
2.b
Osztályfőnök: Nagyné Tóth Julianna
Kissné Varga Katalin
  1. Aranyi Liliána
  2. Balázs Natasa
  3. Bartha Hanna
  4. Bartha Kata
  5. Berecz Milán
  6. Bíró Anna
  7. Bundik Ádám
  8. Erdei Dominika
  9. Gut Benedek Vidor
  10. Kapás Bálint
  11. Kazai Fanni
  12. Kogyilla Roland
  13. Kolcsár Botond
  14. Mezei Denisz
  15. Mező Emánuel
  16. Pákozdi László
  17. Pinczés Emese
  18. Pinczés Eszter
  19. Révész Ákos
  20. Simon Laura
  21. Szántó Szilárd Ferenc
  22. Szász Balázs
  23. Timkó Benett
  24. Tóth Zoltán Áron
  25. Varga Lili
  26. Vitális Péter
  27. Zákány Nóra
3.a
Osztályfőnök: Tóth Erzsébet
Napközis nevelő: Turzó Renáta
  1. Aranyi Bence
  2. Balázsi Zalán
  3. Csikortás Roland Krisztofer
  4. Csukás Lívia
  5. Domokos Délia
  6. Drimba Kitti
  7. Frank Hanna
  8. Fodor Oszvald Oszkár
  9. Horváth Norbert Milán
  10. Incze Ágnes Anna
  11. Jenei Zsófi
  12. Kovács Nóra
  13. Kovács Szonja
  14. Mező Armando Olivér
  15. Müller Bálint
  16. Nagy Zsombor László
  17. Plestyák Ádám
  18. Rácz Kinga
  19. Rácz Kira Mária
  20. Simkó Dávid
  21. Stettner Martin
  22. Szabó Albert Sándor
  23. Szőllősi Loretta
  24. Tóth Zétény
  25. Vincze Hanna
3.b
Osztályfőnök: Némethné Kiss Marietta
Szilágyi-Baranyai Edit
Napközis nevelő: Puskárné Sós Gabriella
  1. Balogh Barna
  2. Beke Izabel
  3. Béres Laura
  4. Csősz Zoltán
  5. Erdős Ákos
  6. Gál Bodza
  7. Iliszi Dorina
  8. Incze Gergő
  9. Kerezsi Fanni
  10. Lakatos Lilána Napsugár
  11. Laska Béla
  12. Nagy Anett
  13. Nagy Emese
  14. Nagy Noel Alexander
  15. Pallag Dominik Barna
  16. Pallag Luca Nóra
  17. Papp Dzsesszika
  18. Patyán Dóra
  19. Puskár Zsombor
  20. Rácz Barbara Klaudia
  21. Rácz Diána
  22. Sárvári Milán
  23. Sass Edit Dóra
  24. Szabó Sára
  25. Szatmári Ádám
  26. Zsiga Zétény
4. a
Osztályfőnök: Kovács Zoltánné
Napközis nevelő: Dr. Lingvayné Bánszki Andrea
  1. Briczky Balázs Zsolt
  2. Csábri Zita Orsolya
  3. Cséki Emma
  4. Daróczi Zoltán
  5. Dienes Ádám
  6. Domokos Zalán
  7. Ékes Johanna
  8. Fehér Tamás
  9. Frank Debóra
  10. Fülöp Judit
  11. Gulyás Emma
  12. Gulyás Szabolcs
  13. Kisikán Regina
  14. Kiss Ádám
  15. Kocsis Lóránt László
  16. Kovács György
  17. Kövesdi Áron
  18. Megyeri Zita
  19. Miklovics Léna
  20. Mózsik Boglárka Lilla
  21. Nagy Boglárka
  22. Nagy Csenge
  23. Pataki-Farkas Hunor
  24. Rácz Lilla Dorina
  25. Técsi Ádám
  26. Tóth Liza
  27. Varga Lia
  28. Veres Áron
  29. Zsugovits Miklós
4.b
Osztályfőnök: Magyar Emese
Napközis nevelő: Sztancsné Kardos Tímea
  1. Ajtai Milán István
  2. Balogh Tamás
  3. Balogh Zoltán
  4. Csarkó Csenge
  5. Erdei Bence Péter
  6. Galgóczi Ivett Hanna
  7. Góz Dániel
  8. Habán Szaniszló Adolf
  9. Hadobás Anna Luca
  10. Herczeg Bálint
  11. Hetey Máté
  12. Hoszpodár Péter Hunor
  13. Kobra Richárd Péter
  14. Kovács Boglárka
  15. László Noémi
  16. Mészáros Marcell
  17. Molnár Tünde
  18. Mullor Palomo Henar
  19. Nagy Bence
  20. Nagy Maja Hanna
  21. Nagy Zsófia
  22. Németh Bálint
  23. Nyujtó László Bence
  24. Puskás Barnabás
  25. Sámi Levente Márk
  26. Szilágyi Botond
  27. Szűcs Lilien
  28. Vadász Larissza Amanda
  29. Veres Ádám
5.a
Osztályfőnök: Kiss Tamás
  1. Balázsi Boldizsár
  2. Balogh Anna
  3. Balogh Zsuzsa
  4. Barta Anita Réka
  5. Békési Vanda Vivien
  6. Bócsó Blanka Lora
  7. Fábián Sára
  8. Glonczi Renátó
  9. Kirika Ádám
  10. Lakatos Dániel
  11. Lakatos Léna
  12. Matolcsi Bence Szabolcs
  13. Mező Armandó Rafael
  14. Mohácsi Gergő
  15. Molnár Attila
  16. Nádasdi András Attila
  17. Nagy Botond
  18. Nagy Martin
  19. Orosz Zalán
  20. Sass Petra Hanna
  21. Száli Szófia Loretta
  22. Szatmári Tamás
  23. Tütös Andrea Stefania
  24. Vágner Ágota
  25. Veres Milán
5.b
Osztályfőnök: Strazsanecz János
  1. Boldizsár Medárd
  2. Bődy Dominik
  3. Domokos Anna
  4. Fülöp Gergő
  5. Gál Norbert
  6. Glonczi Lejla
  7. Juhász Tamás Gyula
  8. Kádár Karolina Zita
  9. Káplár Viktor Adrián
  10. Képes Hanna
  11. Kindris Győző
  12. Machán Míra Réka
  13. Mezei Miranda Letícia
  14. Mező Dániel
  15. Nagy Fruzsina
  16. Nemes Mirtill Barbara
  17. Pethő Dorina Mirella
  18. Puj Krisztián
  19. Somogyi Borbála
  20. Somogyi Mihály Tamás
  21. Szatmári Csenge
  22. Szilágyi Dóra
  23. Szilágyi Jázmin
6.a
Osztályfőnök: Cseke Szilvia
  1. Bácsa Sándor László
  2. Balogh Alexandra
  3. Balogh Cintia
  4. Balogh Petra Adrienn
  5. Borbély József
  6. Brandtner János Bence
  7. Dajka Donát
  8. Frank Eszter
  9. Galló Balázs
  10. Groza Zsófia
  11. Habán Vivien Kitti
  12. Horváth Hanna
  13. Jován Lili Anna
  14. Karácson Kinga
  15. Kártik Emma
  16. Kovács Petra
  17. Lisztes Adrienn
  18. Lisztes Fanni
  19. Lőkös Lilla
  20. Mező Andor Emánuel
  21. Mező Szabolcs
  22. Nagy Eszter
  23. Nagy Gréta Anna
  24. Szabó Eszter Dóra
  25. Szántó-Nonn Martin
  26. Szathmári Gábor
  27. Szilágyi Laura
  28. Varga Gábor Nándor
  29. Varga Lili Hédi
  30. Vincze Efraim
6.b
Osztályfőnök: Hálóné Pozsár Erika
  1. Adamcsik Vera Zita
  2. Baczai Panna
  3. Balog Alíz Boglár
  4. Bokor Jázmin Tünde
  5. Briczky Gábor Máté
  6. Buczi Bianka Edit
  7. Dienes Béla
  8. Eke-Rigó Fanni
  9. Gál Bella Lilla
  10. Kapás Bence
  11. Kathi Eszter
  12. Kazai Réka
  13. Korcsmáros Boglárka
  14. Mező Gáspár
  15. Mező Márk
  16. Mózsik Károly Bence
  17. Nagy Dóra
  18. Patai Fruzsina
  19. Pintye Levente
  20. Szabó Jázmin Réka
  21. Szabó Melissza Margaréta
  22. Szász Kristóf Bendegúz
  23. Szilágyi Márton
  24. Szűcs László
  25. Torge Gergő Dániel
  26. Tóth Zsombor
  27. Ungai Dzsenifer
  28. Varga Norbert
  29. Vitális Anikó Janka
  30. Vitális Ibolya
7.a
Osztályfőnök: Frank Róbertné
  1. Almeida Costa Filipe Marcelo
  2. Barta Enikő
  3. Bazsó Norina
  4. Blahó Örs
  5. Demeter Alma
  6. Duró Bence Attila
  7. Ecsedi Tímea Frida
  8. Farkas Bálint Attila
  9. Frank Boáz
  10. Glonczi Vilmos Levente
  11. Hajnal Levente
  12. Karancsi József
  13. Kocsis Viktória Lotti
  14. Kovács Tamás
  15. Mezei Noémi
  16. Milác Alexa
  17. Mohácsi Dzsamila
  18. Nagy Gréta
  19. Pálfi Imre Máté
  20. Pénzes Roland
  21. Pető Márton
  22. Puskár Petra
  23. Sámi Sándor Ádám
  24. Szatmári Bianka
  25. Szémán Orsolya
  26. Szilágyi József
  27. Vass Gabriella
7.b
Osztályfőnök: Balogh István
  1. Balázs Barbara
  2. Balogh Noémi
  3. Belkovics Hanna
  4. Berki Zakariás Zoltán
  5. Buczi Tamás
  6. Daróczi Réka
  7. Erdei Máté
  8. Fábián Lili
  9. Kántor Csenge
  10. Kinter Orsolya
  11. Kiss Bence
  12. Lőkös Panni
  13. Mester Sándor
  14. Nagy Gréta
  15. Nagy Petra Mária
  16. Nagy Zsófia
  17. Nagy Zsombor
  18. Ökrös Csaba Erik
  19. Pálfi István
  20. Serbán Ferenc
  21. Szoboszlai Gergő
  22. Pap Richard Sebastian
  23. Tóth Sándor
  24. Török Armand Krisztofer
  25. Vágner Lara
  26. Zsiga Zsombor
  27. Zsitnyár Márkó
8.a
Osztályfőnök: Farkas Csabáné
  1. Bagosi Bence Sándor
  2. Balla Tamás
  3. Balog János
  4. Balogh Nándor Imre
  5. Bocska Róbert
  6. Csapó Gergő
  7. Erdei Fanni
  8. Erdei Kristóf
  9. Erdei Szabolcs
  10. Furka Zsombor
  11. Gut Gábor Zaránd
  12. Ispán Dávid
  13. Karácson Gábor András
  14. Klabacsek Liliána
  15. Korcsmáros Bence Ferenc
  16. Kóti Tamás
  17. Mezei Sándor
  18. Mező Lőrinc
  19. Mező Szabolcs
  20. Nagy Ádám
  21. Nagy Benedek
  22. Nagy Iván Ákos
  23. Nagy Levente
  24. Nagy Zsombor Tamás
  25. Orosz Léda
  26. Sárosi Bálint István
  27. Szilágyi Lívia
  28. Szűcs Gabriella Zsuzsanna
  29. Török Csenge Petra
  30. Török Gyula Márk
  31. Vitális Zsófia Réka
8.b
Osztályfőnök: Herczeghné Balázsi Gyöngyi
  1. Bagdán Petra
  2. Baranyi Daniella
  3. Bohács Alexandra
  4. Borbély Szabolcs Milán
  5. Bundik Máté
  6. Csiki Gergő József
  7. Fekete Eszter
  8. Frank Dávid
  9. Fülöp Lilla
  10. Gál Bálint Szelim
  11. Gere Krisztina
  12. Gulyás Krisztián
  13. Káló Viktor
  14. Kathi Kristóf
  15. Kovács Nikoletta
  16. Kövesdi Nóra
  17. Kövesi Barnabás Zsombor
  18. Márkus László
  19. Mezei Flóra
  20. Molnár Eszter Nóra
  21. Nagy Botond
  22. Nagy Márton András
  23. Patai Dóra
  24. Pethő Dávid Máté
  25. Rostás Márta Evelin
  26. Simon Hajnalka
  27. Szabó Gergő
  28. Szántó Kristóf Zsolt
  29. Szűcs Dániel Zsolt
  30. Tóth Benjámin