Tanulóink

1.A
osztálytanítók
Pappné Erdei Anita
Brandtnerné Varró Andrea

 

Balázs Norbert

Barczi Larissza

Bohács Viktória

Bödő Sándor

Buckó Szabolcs Imre

Csávás Dávid

Csávás Milán

Frank Naomi

Gáti Janka

Góz Viktória

Jónás Döniz

Józsa Kristóf

Kindris Viktor

Lakatos Lia

László Dóra

Megyaszai Antal

Mező Attila Krisztofer

Mező Flórián Tibor

Nagy Zorán Rikárdó

Nagy-Dózsa Délia

Nyujtó Rebeka

Sólyom Ádám

Szilágyi Gergő

Tóth Luca

Török Bence

Törös Eliza Bernadett

Vadász László Krisztofer

Marinelli Gabriel

1.B
osztálytanítók
Nagyné Tóth Julianna
Kissné Varga Katalin

 

Aranyi Liliána

Balázs Natasa

Bartha Hanna

Bartha Kata

Berecz Milán

Bíró Anna

Bundik Ádám

Erdei Dominika

Gut Benedek Vidor

Kapás Bálint

Kazai Fanni

Kogyilla Roland

Kolcsár Botond

Mezei Denisz

Mező Emánuel

Mező Emese

Mező Natália Jázmin

Pákozdi László

Pinczés Emese

Pinczés Eszter

Révész Ákos

Simon Laura

Szántó Szilárd Ferenc

Szász Balázs

Timkó Benett

Tóth Zoltán Áron

Varga Lili

Vetró Krisztián

Vitális Péter

Zákány Nóra

2.A
osztálytanítók
Kocsisné Jován Ildikó
Nagyné Józsa Zita

 

Aranyi Bence

Balázsi Zalán

Csikortás Roland Krisztofer

Csukás Lívia

Domokos Délia

Drimba Kitti

Frank Hanna

Horváth Norbert Milán

Incze Ágnes Anna

Jenei Zsófi

Kovács Nóra

Kovács Szonja

Mező Armando Olivér

Müller Bálint

Nagy Zsombor László

Rácz Kinga

Rácz Kira Mária

Stettner Martin

Szabó Albert Sándor

Székely Kristóf Barnabás

Szőllősi Loretta

Tóth Zétény

Vincze Hanna

2.B
osztálytanítók
Szabó Ágnes
Váradiné Béres Beatrix
Vargáné Hari Krisztina

 

Balogh Barna

Beke Izabel

Béres Laura

Csősz Zoltán

Erdős Ákos

Gál Bodza

Iliszi Dorina

Incze Gergő

Kerezsi Fanni

Lakatos Lilána Napsugár

Laska Béla

Nagy Anett

Nagy Emese

Nagy Noel Alexander

Papp Dzsesszika

Patyán Dóra

Puskár Zsombor

Rácz Barbara Klaudia

Rácz Diána

Sárvári Milán

Sass Edit Dóra

Szabó Sára

Szatmári Ádám

Zsiga Zétény

Molnár Laura

3.A
osztályfőnök: Kovács Zoltánné
napközis nevelő: Dr. Lingvayné Bánszki Andrea

 

Briczky Balázs Zsolt

Csábri Zita Orsolya

Cséki Emma

Daróczi Zoltán

Dienes Ádám

Domokos Zalán

Ékes Johanna

Fehér Tamás

Frank Debóra

Fülöp Judit

Gulyás Emma

Gulyás Szabolcs

Kisikán Regina

Kiss Ádám

Kocsis Lóránt László

Kovács György

Kövesdi Áron

Megyeri Zita

Miklovics Léna

Mózsik Boglárka Lilla

Nagy Boglárka

Nagy Csenge

Pataki-Farkas Hunor

Rácz Lilla Dorina

Técsi Ádám

Tóth Liza

Varga Lia

Veres Áron

Vilistein Ágota Zsuzsa

Zsugovits Miklós

3.B
osztályfőnök: Magyar Emese
napközis nevelő: Szilágyi-Baranyai Edit

 

Ajtai Milán István

Balogh Tamás

Balogh Zoltán

Bedő Máté

Csarkó Csenge

Erdei Bence Péter

Galgóczi Ivett Hanna

Góz Dániel

Habán Szaniszló Adolf

Hadobás Anna Luca

Herczeg Bálint

Hoszpodár Péter Hunor

Jónás Károly Nikolasz

Kobra Richárd Péter

Kovács Boglárka

László Noémi

Mészáros Marcell

Nagy Bence

Nagy Zsófia

Németh Bálint

Nyakó Bíborka

Nyujtó László Bence

Puskás Barnabás

Sámi Levente Márk

Szilágyi Botond

Szűcs  Lilien

Vadász Larisza Amanda

Veres Ádám

4.A
osztályfőnök: Kulcsár Istvánné
napközis nevelő: Gyulai Andrea Éva

 

Balázsi Boldizsár

Balogh Anna

Balogh Zsuzsa

Barta Anita Réka

Békési Vanda Vivien

Bócsó Blanka Lora

Fábián Sára

Kirika Ádám

Lakatos Dániel

Lakatos Léna

Matolcsi Bence Szabolcs

Mező Armandó Rafael

Mohácsi Gergő

Molnár Attila

Nádasdi András Attila

Nagy Botond

Nagy Martin

Orosz Zalán

Sass Petra Hanna

Száli Szófia Loretta

Szatmári Tamás

Vágner Ágota

Veres Milán

4.B
osztályfőnök: Tóth Erzsébet
napközis nevelő: Némethné Kiss Marietta

 

Boldizsár Medárd

Bődy Dominik

Domokos Anna

Fülöp Gergő

Gál Norbert

Juhász Dávid Sándor

Juhász Tamás Gyula

Káplár Viktor Adrián

Képes Hanna

Kindris Győző

Machán Míra Réka

Mezei Miranda Letícia

Mező Dániel

Nagy Fruzsina

Nemes Mirtill Barbara

Pataki Mia Lara

Pethő Dorina Mirella

Puj Krisztián

Somogyi Borbála

Somogyi Mihály Tamás

Szatmári Csenge

Szilágyi Dóra

Szilágyi Jázmin

5.A
osztályfőnök: Cseke Szilvia

 

Bácsa Sándor László

Balogh Alexandra

Balogh Cintia

Balogh Petra Adrienn

Brandtner János Bence

Dajka Donát

Frank Eszter

Galló Balázs

Groza Zsófia

Habán Vivien Kitti

Horváth Hanna

Jován Lili Anna

Karácson Kinga

Kártik Emma

Kovács Petra

Lisztes Adrienn

Lisztes Fanni

Lőkös Lilla

Mező Andor Emánuel

Mező Szabolcs

Nagy Eszter

Nagy Gréta Anna

Nyakó Dorka

Szabó Eszter Dóra

Szántó-Nonn Martin

Szathmári Gábor

Szilágyi Laura

Varga Gábor Nándor

Varga Lili Hédi

Karácsony Réka

5.B
osztályfőnök: Hálóné Pozsár Erika

 

Adamcsik Vera Zita

Baczai Panna

Balog Alíz Boglár

Bíró Borostyán

Bokor Jázmin Tünde

Briczky Gábor Máté

Buczi Bianka Edit

Dienes Béla

Eke-Rígó Fanni

Gál Bella Lilla

Kapás Bence

Kathi Eszter

Kazai Réka

Korcsmáros Boglárka

Mező Gáspár

Mező Márk

Mózsik Károly Bence

Nagy Dóra

Patai Fruzsina

Pintye Levente

Szabó Jázmin Réka

Szabó Melissza Margaréta

Szász Kristóf Bendegúz

Szilágyi Márton

Szűcs László

Tóth Zsombor

Ungai Dzsenifer

Varga Norbert

Vitális Anikó Janka

Vitális Ibolya

6.A
osztályfőnök: Bukusné Tóth Lívia

 

Almeida Costa Filipe Marcelo

Barta Enikő

Bazsó Norina

Blahó Örs

Demeter Alma

Duró Bence Attila

Ecsedi Tímea Frida

Farkas Bálint Attila

Frank Boáz

Hajnal Levente

Kállai Armand

Karancsi József

Kocsis Viktória Lotti

Kovács Tamás

Mezei Noémi

Mező István Kevin

Milác Alexa

Mohácsi Dzsamila

Nagy Gréta

Pálfi Imre Máté

Pénzes Roland

Pető Márton

Puskár Petra

Sacchetto Vittoria

Sámi Sándor Ádám

Szabó Gábor

Szatmári Bianka

Szémán Orsolya

Szilágyi József

Vass Gabriella

6.B
osztályfőnök: Balogh István

 

Balázs Barbara

Balogh Noémi

Belkovics Hanna

Berki Zakariás Zoltán

Buczi Tamás

Daróczi Réka

Erdei Máté

Fábián Lili

Kántor Csenge

Kinter Orsolya

Kiss Bence

Lőkös Panni

Mester Sándor

Nagy Gréta

Nagy Petra Mária

Nagy Zsófia

Nagy Zsombor

Ökrös Csaba Erik

Pálfi István

Pap Richard Sebastian

Szoboszlai Gergő

Tóth Sándor

Török Armand Krisztofer

Vágner Lara

Zsiga Zsombor

Zsitnyár Márkó

7.A
osztályfőnök: Farkas Csabáné

 

Bagosi Bence Sándor

Balla Tamás

Balog János

Balogh Nándor Imre

Bocska Róbert

Csapó Gergő

Erdei Fanni

Erdei Kristóf

Erdei Szabolcs

Furka Zsombor

Gut Gábor Zaránd

Ispán Dávid

Karácson Gábor András

Klabacsek Liliána

Korcsmáros Bence Ferenc

Kóti Tamás

Mező Lőrinc

Mező Szabolcs

Nagy Ádám

Nagy Benedek

Nagy Iván Ákos

Nagy Levente

Nagy Zsombor Tamás

Orosz Léda

Sárosi Bálint István

Szilágyi Lívia

Szűcs Gabriella Zsuzsanna

Török Csenge Petra

Török Gyula Márk

Vitális Zsófia Réka

7.B
osztályfőnök: Herczeghné Balázsi Gyöngyi

 

Bagdán Petra

Baranyi Daniella

Bohács Alexandra

Borbély Szabolcs Milán

Bundik Máté

Csiki Gergő József

Fekete Eszter

Frank Dávid

Fülöp Lilla

Gál Bálint Szelim

Gere Krisztina

Gulyás Krisztián

Kathi Kristóf

Kovács Nikoletta

Kövesdi Nóra

Kövesi Barnabás Zsombor

Lakatos István

Márkus László

Mezei Flóra

Molnár Eszter Nóra

Nagy Botond

Nagy Márton András

Patai Dóra

Pethő Dávid Máté

Serbán Ferenc

Szabó Gergő

Szántó Kristóf Zsolt

Szűcs Dániel Zsolt

Tóth Benjámin

Varga Alex Krisztián

8.A
osztályfőnök: Strazsanecz János

 

Balázs Tamara

Erdős Milán István

Fent Norman

Gáti Panna

Gere Tamás

Gyulai Nóra

Hefner Dóra Anna

Jenei Ákos

Káló Viktor

Karácson András

Kocsis Győző Viktor

Kovács Lajos Dávid

Körtvélyesi Dóra

Lakatos Tamara

Lencsés Kata

Molnár Csaba

Pellei Soma

Rostás Márta Evelin

Soós Lívia

Szilágyi András

Takács Noémi

Varga Diána

Varga Vivien

8.B
osztályfőnök: Kiss Tamás

 

Bagosi Nóra

Balogh Mátyás Károly

Csikortás Dominik János

Dávid Nemere Csaba

Demeter Roland

Dobi Lili

Frank Ráhel

Incze Nóra

Ivascu Júlia Gréta

Krucsó Boglárka

Lakatos Attila

Nagy Antónia Anna

Nagy Balázs

Nagy Róbert

Nagy Zsófia

Rácz Petra

Rézműves Krisztián

Serbán Kevin

Sólya Blanka

Szepesi Petra

Szűcs Adrián Valér

Szűcs Krisztina

Tóth Zsófia

Varga Réka Csenge